Literature and Marketing Material


MARKETING MATERIALS Part # Quantity
NEW OUTLANDER Brochure (view) 2000378
NEW OUTLANDER Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 2000379
MARKETING MATERIALS Part # Quantity
ADARAC Catalog (view) 2000275
ADARAC Aluminum Truck Racks Brochure (view) 2000135
ADARAC Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 70813
MARKETING MATERIALS Part # Quantity
SNOWSPORT Catalog (view) 90355
SNOWSPORT HD Brochure (view) 50154
SNOWSPORT Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 2000221

Brochures are no longer included with Displays. Order separately.

FINISH SAMPLES Part # Quantity
LOMAX Sample Finish Kit (all finishes, 6" W x 6" H) 4004281
NEW LOMAX Carbon Fiber Sample (6" W x 6" H) 4007443
LARGE DISPLAYS
(44" L x 32" W x 51" H)
Part # Quantity
NEW LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (carbon fiber) (view) 4007425
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (urethane) (view) 4004263
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (black diamond mist) (view) 4005842
LOMAX Professional Display (diamond plate) (view) 4000437
NEW LOMAX STANCE Display (carbon fiber) (view) 4007389
LOMAX STANCE Display (urethane) (view) 4005275
LOMAX STANCE Display (black diamond mist) (view) 4005883
ACCESS Limited Display (view) 90040
ACCESS Original Display (view) 4000142
ACCESS LORADO Display (view) 4000143
LITERIDER Display (view) 4000144
VANISH Display (view) 4000145
TONNOSPORT Display (view) 4000146
SMALL DISPLAYS
(27" L x 22" W x 51" H)
Part # Quantity
NEW LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (carbon fiber) 4007423
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (urethane) 4004265
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (black diamond mist) 4005844
LOMAX Professional Display (diamond plate) 4002332
ACCESS Limited Display 71000
ACCESS Original Display 30884
ACCESS LORADO Display 40555
LITERIDER Display 30878
VANISH Display 50700
TONNOSPORT Display 60520
TABLETOP DISPLAYS
(27" L x 22" W x 5" H)
Part # Quantity
NEW LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (carbon fiber) (view) 4007426
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (urethane) (view) 4004266
LOMAX Folding Hard Cover Display (black diamond mist) (view) 4005845
LOMAX Professional Display (diamond plate) (view) 4002333
ACCESS Limited Edition Display (view) 4002265
ACCESS Original Display (view) 4002264
ACCESS LORADO Display (view) 4002267
LITERIDER Display (view) 4002266
VANISH Display (view) 4002268
TONNOSPORT Display (view) 4002269
ADARAC DISPLAYS
(13" L x 32" W x 26" H)
Part # Quantity
ADARAC Aluminum Display - Silver Finish (view) 4001243
ADARAC Aluminum Display - Matte Black Finish (view) 4005672
ADARAC Professional Display - Silver Finish (view) 4001061
ADARAC Professional Display - Matte Black Finish (view) 4005673
ACCESSORIES DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
Truck Bed Mat Display (view) 25090059
EZ-RETRIEVER POP – 9 Pack (view) 50990 Call to Order
EZ-RETRIEVER II POP - 9 Pack (view) 70980 Call to Order
COVER CARE Cleaner POP - 12 Pack 8oz (view) 80717 Call to Order
SNOW PLOW DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
SNOWSPORT Countertop Display (view) 80992 Call to Order
SNOWSPORT Floor Display – Plow NOT included (view) 80988
MUD FLAPS DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
Hitch Mounted Floor Display – Mud Flaps & Header Card NOT included (view) 90127
ROCKSTAR Full Width Tow Flap Display (urethane) (50" W x 10.5" H) (view) 4007128
ROCKSTAR Header Card (view) 80930
ROCTECTION Header Card (view) 2000219
LED LIGHT DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
AA Battery LED Light Display (view) 80913 Call to Order
LED 12" Strip Light Display (view) 70750 Call to Order
LED 24" Strip Light Display (view) 80912 Call to Order
LED 39" Strip Light Display (view) 80165 Call to Order
LED 60" Strip Light Display (view) 80195 Call to Order
39" Back Up LED Light Display (view) 80975 Call to Order
LED Light Tower Display (view) 90370 Call to Order
BROCHURE HOLDER Part # Quantity
Single Pocket Brochure Holder 30301
Four Pocket Brochure Holder 50261

YOUR CONTACT INFORMATION

* denotes required field.


Please allow 7 to 10 business days for delivery




Your information will not be given out to a third party. Please check our Privacy Policy for more information.


© 2022 Agri-Cover, Inc. Manufacturer reserves the right to make changes at any time.
Patents Information      Privacy Policy  CA Privacy Rights

ACI PRODUCTS